TDM·SPACE

— Hugo Boss · Barcelona · 2025

Hugo Boss — Passeig de Gràcia — Barcelona — Video.

— Project file

Hugo Boss — Passeig de Gràcia — Barcelona — Video.

Hugo Boss · Barcelona · 2025. Lifestyle, video, architectural, motion, captured by TDM.Space.

Brand
Hugo Boss
City
Barcelona
Year
2025
Sector
Lifestyle, Video, Architectural, Motion
Agency
Direct to brand
Crew size
1 producer + 1–2 op

— Motion · Hugo Boss — Passeig de Gràcia — Barcelona — Video

Hugo Boss - Passeig de Gràcia - Barcelona - Video aufgenommen von TDM.Space für Hugo Boss in Barcelona, 2025. Die kurze: Bereitstellung einer präsentierten, brand-grade visuellen Aufzeichnung des Augenblicks - Lifestyle; Video; Architektur; Bewegung Einzelhandel nach dem Standard, den das Hugo Boss Team weltweit erwartet.

Auf dem Boden in Barcelona mit unserer örtlichen Besatzung, informiert zentral aus London.Heldenstände und unterstützende Details wurden in einer einzigen Sitzung gedreht, verarbeitet am selben Tag für Pressetische, mit der endgültigen Retuche und Lieferung innerhalb von 48 Stunden durch unsere zentralisierte Postleitung.

— Image 1 of 1 · Hugo Boss — Passeig de Gràcia — Barcelona — Video

— What we did

Selects
Same day
Final delivery
24–48h
Post
London centralised
Format
Press · social · OOH

— Related projects

More from Hugo Boss & Lifestyle.

— Licence enquiry

Need to license this work?

All images and motion on this page © TDM.Space (Tom D Morgan Ltd). Editorial, commercial, brand archive, internal team use, every use requires a separate licence. We respond within 1 business day with terms.

Request licence → Trade use enquiry → Did you work on this? →

Direct screenshot, save, or download is not permitted. All requests handled by our production team, typical response 1 business day.

— Got a similar brief?

Tell us about it.

Hugo Boss-grade retail photography in Barcelona or anywhere on our 30-city network. Same-day selects, single producer, London-graded.

Got a brief?